Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WITHERFORD CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£508,000
+61.3%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TU
← Back to All Properties