Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARDENHAM STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+61.7%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+21.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AH
← Back to All Properties