Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,250
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,250
-4.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+44.3%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+60.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£49,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,745
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties