Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FOXCROFT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+47.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+164.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EH
← Back to All Properties