Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE WILLOWS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£324,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+73.6%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£324,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,750
+2.5%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9WL
← Back to All Properties