Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BOWES CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+331.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Other
+£172,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,200
Sold on 7 July 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5SZ
← Back to All Properties