Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LYNTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6WW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+111.0%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6WW
← Back to All Properties