Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FITZWILLIAM ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB2 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£530,000
+9.3%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+1.0%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB2 8BN
← Back to All Properties