Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+22.7%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+161.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4TQ
← Back to All Properties