Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHIVERS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£533,000
+34.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,500
+106.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4EW
← Back to All Properties