Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PEPLOW ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,500
-1.4%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2HR
← Back to All Properties