Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+27.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+1.9%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9QL
← Back to All Properties