Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WELL ORCHARD, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR5 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+11.0%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 8HJ
← Back to All Properties