119, LIME WALK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£810,000+65.3%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1