Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, THE BERKELEY, 34, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+59.3%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+30.5%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+66.2%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0TR
← Back to All Properties