Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£28,525 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+37.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,475
Sold on 14 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties