31, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,000+32.4%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950+113.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+40.5%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1