22, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,250
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£157,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£315,250+100.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+80.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1