Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GERVASE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,450
+203.0%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7PR
← Back to All Properties