3, ST GEORGES COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,500+159.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 18 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1