Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
601, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+10.9%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+285.7%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BD
← Back to All Properties