Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,750
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,750
+47.3%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-3.9%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties