Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+45.9%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+14.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+81.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NQ
← Back to All Properties