Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST. CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,950
-30.2%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+18.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties