115, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 9DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£562,500+48.6%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,500
Sold on 4 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1