92, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+10.1%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+24.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1