Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, HARDSHAW STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+138.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1JU
← Back to All Properties