Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, 19, ROYCE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 5JQ
← Back to All Properties