Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHEEPCOTE GARDENS, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,000
+4.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+17.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5LJ
← Back to All Properties