Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINDSOR LODGE, WELLINGTON AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
-19.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+22.9%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,450
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9EE
← Back to All Properties