13, BENSON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£161,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+141.2%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£161,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,995+91.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,495
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1