Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ORCHARD GROVE, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
-3.8%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9ET
← Back to All Properties