85, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+152.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+27.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1