Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHALK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,000
+30.6%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+50.2%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4UT
← Back to All Properties