Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+32.2%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,250
+13.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+29.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties