Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+40.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-5.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+44.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PP
← Back to All Properties