Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,999
+25.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3HA
← Back to All Properties