APARTMENT 106, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£31,096 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500-24.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,096 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,596
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1