179, WESTERN WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+140.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+44.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1