Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, STAPLEFORD CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+22.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7HU
← Back to All Properties