10, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+175.2%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+9.1%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 15 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1