Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KINGS AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+20.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+49.4%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4AP
← Back to All Properties