Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OX STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,950
+46.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2DG
← Back to All Properties