Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+56.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+6.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties