Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROMFORD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+55.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9RL
← Back to All Properties