14, HARTLEY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£15,275 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+12.1%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£15,275 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,725+46.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,225 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+1.8%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+160.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£52,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,630
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1