Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+76.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties