14, DUNSTER CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+34.0%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+26.3%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+118.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1