Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HAWKHURST ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 9GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,200
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 9GF
← Back to All Properties