Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+30.9%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+82.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BQ
← Back to All Properties